1st Class Real Estate Mavericks
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
0 Middleton RD, Phelan, CA 92371

$70,000

$75,000

6.7%
10 Acres

0 Middleton RD, Phelan, CA 92371

MLS# HD25067742

Listed by LISA DORSEY of 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8960 Buckthorn AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

$395,000

$399,999

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt

8960 Buckthorn AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# HD25133848

Listed by Christian Galvan of 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Elsinore, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

$85,000

$85,000

2.5 Acres

0 Elsinore, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

MLS# IV24232960

Listed by LISA DORSEY of 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18965 Shetland RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308

$575,000

$585,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,114 SqFt

18965 Shetland RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308

MLS# HD26050500

Listed by Victor Randolph of Coldwell Banker Home Source

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7748 Calpella, Hesperia, CA 92345

$634,000

$625,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,811 SqFt

7748 Calpella, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# HD26031915

Listed by LISA DORSEY of 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Kenyon AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

$635,000

$639,999

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,239 SqFt

0 Kenyon AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# IV25009508

Listed by ARMANDO CORONADO of CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17979 Chestnut ST, Hesperia, CA 92345

$430,000

$415,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

17979 Chestnut ST, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# HD26017122

Listed by LISA DORSEY of 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17533 Crabtree Meadows, Hesperia, CA 92345

$548,466

$518,729

5.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,760 SqFt

17533 Crabtree Meadows, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# SW25168498

Listed by Todd Myatt of Century 21 Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8482 Tumbleweed RD, Phelan, CA 92371

$638,000

$650,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,775 SqFt

8482 Tumbleweed RD, Phelan, CA 92371

MLS# HD25198235

Listed by LISA DORSEY of 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14588 Chicory LN, Adelanto, CA 92301

$505,000

$525,000

3.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,746 SqFt

14588 Chicory LN, Adelanto, CA 92301

MLS# HD25199850

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 95th ST E, Lancaster, CA 93535

$35,000

$35,000

5.09 Acres

0 95th ST E, Lancaster, CA 93535

MLS# HD26001743

Listed by LISA DORSEY of 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22241 Nisqually #125, Apple Valley, CA 92308

$110,000

$155,000

29.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,314 SqFt

22241 Nisqually #125, Apple Valley, CA 92308

MLS# HD25252317

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Dusty Mile RD, Landers, CA 92285

$30,000

$35,000

14.3%
5 Acres

0 Dusty Mile RD, Landers, CA 92285

MLS# JT25223830

Listed by Connor McClay of The Glen Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1033 Kimbark AVE, San Bernardino, CA 92407

$1,562,500

$1,695,000

7.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,582 SqFt

1033 Kimbark AVE, San Bernardino, CA 92407

MLS# IG25162177

Listed by JESSE AGUAYO of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18955 Pachappa RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$775,000

$775,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,276 SqFt

18955 Pachappa RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# HD25264408

Listed by LISA DORSEY of 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
112 May  Ave, Barstow, CA 92301

$208,000

$205,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths528 SqFt

112 May Ave, Barstow, CA 92301

MLS# HD25263888

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23874 Zuger DR, Crestline, CA 92325

$270,000

$305,000

11.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

23874 Zuger DR, Crestline, CA 92325

MLS# EV24133673

Listed by Clare Hart of 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10657 Pinon AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

$385,000

$390,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

10657 Pinon AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# IV25100067

Listed by STACY RAMOS of NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Hwy 40 / Memorial, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

$75,000

$100,000

25.0%
6.1 Acres

0 Hwy 40 / Memorial, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

MLS# HD25109265

Listed by LISA DORSEY of 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12196 Toltec DR, Apple Valley, CA 92308

$345,000

$344,999

2 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt

12196 Toltec DR, Apple Valley, CA 92308

MLS# HD25129606

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2190 Diamond AVE, Barstow, CA 92311

$479,000

$479,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,563 SqFt

2190 Diamond AVE, Barstow, CA 92311

MLS# HD25230373

Listed by Genevieve Eddy of CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Central RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$260,000

$332,500

21.8%
19.54 Acres

0 Central RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# HD25141174

Listed by LISA DORSEY of 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16377 Rancherias RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$499,000

$499,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,674 SqFt

16377 Rancherias RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# HD25075028

Listed by LISA DORSEY of 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7635 Desert Front RD, Wrightwood, CA 92397

$439,000

$439,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

7635 Desert Front RD, Wrightwood, CA 92397

MLS# HD25191735

Listed by Kathleen Hoffman of Coldwell Banker Home Source

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
1st Class Real Estate Mavericks
Lisa Dorsey
+1(760) 973-5909
lisa.dorsey@1stclassre.com
16191 Kamana Rd Suite 203, Apple Valley, CA, 92307, USA
default

Get My App

Enter your email address*